SILVER SASHA

Date of Birth:
12/17/2012
Description:
Can't say enough about this young cow. She has given us a beautiful black and white heifer out of RM Super Mac and is currently confirmed bred to RM Aussie Cowboy for a late fall calf.
Nickname:
Magnolia
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Armstrong Ranch @ Wolf Hollow
Breeder:
Armstrong Ranch @ Wolf Hollow
View Additional Information on: Armstrong Ranch at Wolf Hollow